New In Tommy Jeans
398 items
Filter by
- New
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€34.90+ More Colours
Essential Textured Logo Strap Wallet
€59.90Logo Mixed Texture Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Leather Contrast Penny Loafers
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Extra Slim Logo Tie Neck Cardigan
€109.90+ More Colours
Rib-Knit Stripe Knitted Hood
€59.90Leather Cleat Low Profile Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Chunky Rib-Knit Logo Beanie
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€34.90+ More Colours
Daisy Low Rise Loose Pinstripe Jeans
€129.90Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Picot Trim Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Leather Buckle Kitten Heel Slingbacks
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Packable Shiny Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Kira Selvedge Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€139.90Stripe Skinny Scarf With Alpaca
€49.90- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Oversized Fleece Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Tommy Badge Relaxed Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Mock Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Mid Rise Barrel Trousers
€109.90 - New
Textured Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
€199.90Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Smock Seersucker Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Rhinestone Logo Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90 - New
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Plaque Ruched Washbag
€59.90 Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Picot Trim Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Picot Trim Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Oversized Fit Yarn Dyed Poplin Shirt
€109.90 - New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Packable Shiny Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Picot Trim Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Loose Cable Knit Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Woven Hobo Bag
€129.90Shiny Twill Bomber Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
Distressed Canvas Oversized Chore Jacket
€179.90Distressed Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€169.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Ella High Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€99.90Shiny Quilted Down Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Womenswear
Individuality is beautiful. Celebrate your own unique self with our diverse selection of Tommy Jeans new arrivals. Elevate your look with bold denim choices, from low-rise jeans to figure-defining jackets. Explore the latest T-shirts, dresses and sweatshirts with dynamic energy in every stitch, or treat yourself to ultra-comfortable women’s loungewear and underwear – because you deserve the best.
Looking for the perfect gifts for women? With an array of styles ranging from street-chic vibes to bold, dynamic statements, there’s something for everyone. Embrace the vibrant rhythm of today’s trends with the latest TJ women’s accessories and create a look that is uniquely and unapologetically you. Our new padded strap shoulder bags will add a vibrant edge to your daily commute, and our logo knit beanies will ensure cosy warmth and classic style wherever you go. Check out the latest original and remastered designs and redefine the boundaries of contemporary fashion.