Bottoms
29 items
Filter by
- New
Low Rise Bootcut Corduroy Trousers
€109.90 - New
Twill Mid Rise Barrel Trousers
€109.90 - New
Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Ultra High Rise Mom Distressed Denim Mini Skirt
€79.90Loose Linen Blend Drawstring Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
Chambray Denim Loose Drawstring Trousers
€99.90Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Washed Canvas Jeans
€109.90Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Sueded Terry Relaxed Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Relaxed Cuffed Leg Joggers
€79.90Linen Blend Wide Leg Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Tie-Dye Bleached Denim Shorts
€89.90Athleisure Interlock Knit Cycle Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Distressed Loose Denim Shorts
€99.90Faded Straight Leg Mom Denim Shorts
€69.90- Size Inclusive
Chambray Loose Shorts
€79.90 - Size Inclusive
Repeat Logo Tape Wide Leg Joggers
€109.90+ More Colours
Ultra High Mom Denim Mini Skirt
€69.90Raw Hem Faded Denim Shorts
€79.90Colour-Blocked Coin Pocket Mom Denim Shorts
€79.90Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Distressed Raw Hem Denim Shorts
€79.90Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Women's Bottoms by Tommy Jeans
Revolutionise your year-round look with Tommy Jeans women’s trousers and women’s shorts. Create your own unique style for every occasion and break free from the norm. Embrace utility vibes with our organic cotton cargo pants, featuring a contemporary wide leg and multiple patch pockets. In our range of women’s joggers and leggings, comfort and urban streetwear go hand-in-hand. Find your own unique style in our wide choice of women's skirts.
Our charming floral-print mini skirt will add a playful touch to your wardrobe, while our timeless pleated skirts get a modern makeover in the unmistakable TJ style. Choose from flattering maxis and minimalist minis to fuel your style journey. Each piece is more than just clothing. Each is an embodiment of your bold, authentic spirit. Step into a world where your style speaks volumes and unapologetically celebrates your vibrant, unique self.