Straight Jeans
109 items
Filter by
- New
Tommy Hilfiger x FRGMT Relaxed Ankle Jeans
€190.00 Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- Deal
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
- Deal
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Vintage Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
River Relaxed Straight Back Cinch Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90- -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
Denton Slim Straight Garment Dyed Jeans
€119.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- New
Plus Regular Jeans
€119.90 Otis Straight Leg White Jeans
€119.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Black Jeans
€119.90- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90- New
Dover Regular Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 Ryan Slim Straight Washed Jeans
€109.90Otis Straight Colour-Blocked Pocket Jeans
€119.90- -30%
Plus Madison Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Sonny Black Stud Regular Tapered Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Sonny Overdyed Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Otis Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Harlem Whiskered Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Isaac Faded Relaxed Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Denton Faded Straight Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Ryan Faded Black Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Harlem Tapered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Leg White Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Men's Straight Jeans
Classic and comfortable, Tommy Hilfiger's straight fit jeans for men are a wardrobe essential. With unparalleled versatility and a tangible sense of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast cool, a timeless pair of men's straight jeans are perfectly suited to a variety of and occasions. With broader sizes there is a little more freedom through the leg. These truly classic jeans are comfortable enough to be worn every day and stylish enough to meet any smart-casual dress code.
Team your favourite pair of mid-blue men's straight leg jeans with white trainers for a casual day out, or with leather shoes to the office for casual Fridays. Pair your go-to men's black straight jeans with a relaxed t-shirt, leather jacket or cardigan and sleek black boots for an iconic off-duty weekend look. Or, as black straight leg jeans for men are ultra-versatile, team with your favourite shirt and blazer combination to nail that smart-casual style.