Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Fisherman Rib-Knit Relaxed Jumper With Wool
€179.90+ More Colours
Logo Waffle Knit Sweat Shorts
€59.90Patch Pocket Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Fine Knit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Stripe Crepe Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€79.90Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Towelling Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Tipped Collar Relaxed Rugby Sweatshirt
€149.90Flag Embroidery Towelling Sweat Shorts
€119.90+ More Colours
Structured Yarn Dyed Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Structured Yarn Dyed Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Embroidery Cable Knit Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Wide Stripe Oxford Shirt
€99.90Tonal Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Pique Jacquard Collar Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
€439.00Performance Regular Fit Anti-Wrinkle Seersucker Shirt
€109.90Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
Logo Appliqué Relaxed Rugby Polo Shirt
€139.90Argyle Rugby Collar Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Argyle Rugby Collar Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Appliqué Stripe Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€159.90TH Flex Regular Fit Stripe Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Flag Badge Jumper With Alpaca
€119.90Performance Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Classic '90s Tonal Logo Washed Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Brushed Terry Joggers
€89.90+ More Colours
Jersey Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Ronnie Whiskered Slim Denim Shorts
€69.90Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Flag Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Grandad Collar Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Check Flannel Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Appliqué Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Heritage Back Graphic Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€89.90Relaxed Padded Jacket With Wool
€229.90+ More Colours
Double-Faced Jersey Regular Fit Blazer
€299.00
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans