Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Regular Fit Western Denim Shirt
€99.90Back Wavy Flag Suede Relaxed Varsity Jacket
€599.9090s Tommy Badge Stripe Sleeve Polo Jumper
€129.90Regular Fit Fine Knit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Terry Sweat Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Linen Blend T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Regular Fit Blazer
€299.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Chunky Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90Fluid Cotton Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Floral Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Embroidery Cable Knit Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Side Seam Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Performance Relaxed Waffle Knit T-Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90Performance Smart Casual Slim Fit Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Textured Knit Polo Collar Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Appliqué Honeycomb Polo Shirt
€109.90Logo Graphic Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Denim Shirt
€119.90Smart Casual Regular Fit Honeycomb Polo Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Roll Neck Jumper
€159.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Grandad Collar Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Madison Faded Regular Jeans
€99.90 - Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Down Gilet
€159.90 Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Fit Textured Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Fit Textured Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Terry Bomber Jacket
€139.90TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Stripe Twill Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Contrast Collar Rugby Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Graphic Crew Neck Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Stripe Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Check Flannel Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Pure Wool Blazer
€479.90Slim Fit Fluid Cotton Knit Tipped Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans