Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Twill Relaxed Cargo Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Regular Fit Tipped Polo Shirt
€74.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Embroidery Tipped Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Varsity Jacket
€299.90 Relaxed Short Sleeve Rugby Jumper
€249.90Back Photo Print Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
New York Label Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90 - Size Inclusive
Plus 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Padded Jacket
€179.90 - Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Hoody
€129.90 Tommy Badge Brushed Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Twill Chinos
€99.90Flag Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Contrast Crew Neck Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gabardine Single Breasted Blazer
€329.00Scanton Twill Slim Chino Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90Pleated Twill Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90Flag Embroidery Terry Sweat Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Pure Linen Blazer
€349.90+ More Colours
Crest Embroidery Velour Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Gingham Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Flag Embroidery Zip Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Herringbone Twill Overshirt
€119.90Technical Twill Regular Fit Blazer
€329.00+ More Colours
- Early Access
Washed Waffle Knit Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Contrast Collar Rugby Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Suede Embossed Logo Chore Jacket
€499.90 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Lightweight Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Otis Twill Chino Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Graphic Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans