Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Wool Blend Twill Regular Fit Blazer
€399.00Stand-Up Collar Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Photo Print Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Terry Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€129.90Stripe Logo Embroidery Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90Back Logo Piping Water Repellent Jacket
€179.90- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Joggers
€69.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Pique Stripe Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Plus Denton Slim Straight Twill Chinos
€99.90 - Early Access
Plus Regular Fit Geometric Print Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90New York Label Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Pinstripe Wool Blend Regular Fit Blazer
€379.00Flag Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Jumper with Alpaca
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Tipped Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€109.90Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Quick Dry Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Classic Fit Check Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.901985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Back Graphic Raglan T-Shirt
€49.90 Regular Fit Linen Blend Single Breasted Blazer
€359.00- Size Inclusive
Plus Textured Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€149.90 Heritage Classic Fit Crest Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Jacquard Towelling Polo Shirt
€129.90TH Flex Regular Fit Gingham Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Dobby Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Signature Trim Oxford Shirt
€99.90Regular Fit Button-Down Chambray Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Oxford Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Logo Embroidery Rugby Polo Shirt
€129.90Slim Fit Band Collar Twill Shirt
€129.90TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Smart Casual Regular Fit Single Breasted Blazer
€249.9090s Tonal Flag Badge T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
90s Logo Appliqué Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Jersey Slim T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Jeans
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Spell-Out Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90 Corduroy Single Breasted Blazer
€269.00- Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans