Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Hoody
€139.90 - Size Inclusive
Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Zip-Thru Jacket
€99.90+ More Colours
Otis Canvas Straight Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Waffle Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Wavy Flag Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Regular Fit Waffle Knit Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Embroidery Lightweight Slim Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Check Seersucker Chino Shorts
€109.90Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Padded Jacket With Wool
€229.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Fine Knit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Interlock Knit Colour-Blocked Relaxed Bomber Jacket
€249.90 Lightweight Ripstop Loose Popover Jacket
€179.90Regular Fit Fine Knit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
New York Label Tapered Leg Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90Logo Twill Overshirt
€119.90Logo Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
New York Label Performance Air Dot Boxy Blazer
€299.90Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Brushed Terry Joggers
€89.90+ More Colours
Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Roll Neck Jumper
€159.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Back Graphic Half-Zip Sweatshirt
€119.90 - Early Access
Regular Fit Denim Shirt
€89.90 Harlem Interlock Knit Pique Tapered Leg Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Zip Oxford Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Check Pure Linen Tapered Trousers
€169.90Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Two-Tone Bouclé Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Patch Pocket Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Graphic Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Bandana Print Shorts
€99.90 Wool Blend Twill Trousers
€189.00Classics Slim Fit T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Chino Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Colour-Blocked Rugby Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Canvas Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Dobby Blazer
€349.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans