Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Flag Badge Back Logo Water Repellent Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Embroidery Lightweight Slim Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Theo Faded Loose Denim Shorts
€99.90Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Washed Structured Polo Shirt
€159.90+ More Colours
Bleecker Textured Print Slim Trousers
€129.90+ More Colours
Graphic Peached Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Knit Short Sleeve Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Heritage Regular Fit Logo Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Flag Embroidery Textured Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Flag Embroidery Denim Shirt
€119.90- Size Inclusive
Plus Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Denim Chore Jacket
€139.90 Dover Regular Straight Paper Touch Poplin Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Water Repellent Collared Relaxed Padded Jacket
€169.90- Early Access
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Single Breasted Longline Coat With Cashmere
€659.00Logo Relaxed Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Graphic Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Fit Padded Overshirt
€179.90Otis Regular Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Wavy Flag Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
3-in-1 Padded Chicago Windbreaker
€259.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Harlem Tech Tapered Twill Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
€129.00 Harlem Lightweight Tapered Leg Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Heritage Crest Embroidery Relaxed Sweatshirt
€159.90Crest Embroidery Lightweight Relaxed Sweat Shorts
€119.90Smart Casual Regular Fit Tuxedo Shirt
€149.90- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Wool Blend Oversized Varsity Jacket
€299.90 - New
Plus Regular Fit Flex Flannel Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Fleece Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Stripe Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery V-Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Water Repellent Bomber Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Back Logo Relaxed Polo Shirt
€129.90Dover Regular Straight Paper Touch Poplin Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Wool Blend Coat
€399.90Relaxed Fit Textured Twill Check Shirt
€99.90- Early Access
Linear Logo Raglan Sleeve Slim Jumper
€99.90 Relaxed Fit Stripe Seersucker Shirt
€79.90Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Ryan Embroidery Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Stripe Linen Blend Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans