Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Relaxed Fit Knit Short Sleeve Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
1985 Bleecker Slim Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Slim Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Pleated Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Classic Tonal Logo Embroidery Sweat Shorts
€74.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90Cable Knit Breton Stripe Flag Jumper
€189.90- Early Access
Water Repellent Windproof Down Hooded Parka
€599.90+ More Colours
New York Label Slim Fit Pure Linen Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Embroidery Towelling Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
Mixed Texture Cuffed Leg Joggers
€159.90Regular Fit Textured Oxford Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Plus Relaxed Fit Washed Structured Polo Shirt
€159.90 - Early Access
Sonny Slim Fit Chinos
€89.90 - Early Access
New York Label Performance Relaxed Harrington Jacket
€249.90 Scanton Faded Slim Denim Shorts
€69.90River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Chino Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
Unconstructed Single Breasted Blazer
€399.00Relaxed Fit Open Knit Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Pointelle Structured Polo Shirt With Linen
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Otis Faded Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Ivy Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Harlem Pleated Tapered Corduroy Chinos
€139.90 Twill Single Breasted Blazer With Wool
€329.00Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
New York Label Linen Blend T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Regular Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€119.90Lightweight Reversible Jacket
€279.90Rubberised Logo Long Sleeve Top
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Graphic Crew Neck Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
90s Back Logo Terry Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans