Jeans
210 items
Filter by
- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
River Relaxed Straight Back Cinch Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
- New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
€169.90 - -30%
Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Denton Faded Straight Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- New
Austin Slim Tapered Flag Embroidery Jeans
€109.90 Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Print Selvedge Jeans
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.00
First sold for €179.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- Deal
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
€129.90- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- New
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 - Deal
Whiskered Faded Slim Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Harlem Tapered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Jeans
€65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- -30%
Slim Tapered Fit Faded Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 - -30%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Otis Selvedge Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90Faded Distressed Bootcut Jeans
€119.90- -30%
Whiskered Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- New
Denton Slim Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€129.90 - -30%
Otis Straight Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
- -30%
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 - New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
€109.90+ More Colours
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Garment Dyed Jeans
€119.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Harlem Whiskered Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€119.90- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
€129.90Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Theo Faded Loose Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
€119.90- New
Plus Regular Jeans
€119.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)