Jeans
210 items
Filter by
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90Theo Loose Faded Cargo Jeans
€139.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Dover Regular Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 - New
Otis Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90 - -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 - Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Whiskered Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
€109.90Scanton Slim White Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
€129.90 €77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- New
Tommy Hilfiger x FRGMT Relaxed Ankle Jeans
€190.00 Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90- -30%
Sonny Black Stud Regular Tapered Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90- New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
€269.90 Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Sonny Overdyed Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Otis Straight Vintage Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Sonny Tapered Leg Faded Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Whiskered Loose Fit Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)