Wool Clothing
146 items
Filter by
Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
€349.90+ More Colours
- New
Heritage Pure Wool Mock Neck Jumper
€189.90 - -30%
Pure Wool Chain Cable Knit Jumper
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -20%
Double-Faced Wool Blend Relaxed Hooded Jacket
€279.90 €223.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €279.90
+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Scoop Neck Long Sleeve Dress With Silk
€199.90 - -30%
Pure Wool Chain Cable Knit Jumper
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
Double-Faced Wool Blend Bomber Jacket
€299.90- New
V-Neck Knot Front Cap Sleeve Top
€79.90 - -30%
Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
€349.90 €244.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €349.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Wool Blend Check Blazer
€329.90 - -30%
Wool Blend Longline Coat With Cashmere
€399.90 €279.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €399.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Pleated Check Wool Blend Midi Skirt
€139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.00
First sold for €199.90
- -30%
Pure Wool Polo Jumper
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -30%
Relaxed V-Neck Jumper With Cashmere
€269.90 €188.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €269.90
- -30%
Fair Isle Relaxed Soft Wool Jumper
€199.90 €139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
- -30%
Wool Blend Oversized Fit Blazer
€399.90 €279.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €399.90
- New
Wool Blend Slim Single Breasted Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Slim Single Breasted Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Check Wool Blend Relaxed Harrington Jacket
€449.90 €314.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €449.90
- -30%
Soft Wool Fit And Flare Mini Dress
€189.90 €132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
- -30%
Pure Wool Chain Cable Knit Jumper
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
Double-Faced Wool Blend Bomber Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Crew Neck Jumper With Cashmere
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -30%
Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
€349.90 €244.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €349.90
- -30%
Open Placket Short Sleeve Jumper With Cashmere
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- Deal
Polo Collar Slim Cardigan With Silk
€132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €94.00
First sold for €189.90
Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
€189.90+ More Colours
Pure Wool Oversized Rugby Cardigan
€249.90- -30%
Wool Blend Pocket Regular Shacket
€299.90 €209.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €299.90
- -30%
Cable Knit Soft Wool Relaxed Jumper
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Cable Knit V-Neck Jumper With Cashmere
€189.90 €132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
Check Slim Fit Wool Blend Blazer
€329.90Festive Relaxed Houndstooth Wool Blend Mini Skirt
€189.90Short Sleeve Polo Jumper With Silk
€169.90- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Wool Blend Oversized Varsity Jacket
€299.90 Double-Faced Wool Blend Bomber Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Relaxed Fit Soft Wool Jumper
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Pure Wool Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€199.90 €139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
- -30%
Relaxed Fit Soft Wool Jumper
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Oversized Wool Blend Rugby Cropped Jacket
€349.90Wool Blend Longline Slim Tailored Coat
€499.90Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
€189.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Wool Blend Cable Knit Relaxed Cardigan
€189.90Wool Blend Funnel Neck Oversized Coat
€349.90- Coming Soon
Festive Tweed Mini Shift Dress With Wool
€249.90 Festive Slim Fit Houndstooth Wool Blend Blazer
€349.90Tommy Girl Pure Wool Fair Isle Boxy Jumper
€159.90