Wool Clothing
113 items
Filter by
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Rugby Jumper
€189.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Check Single Breasted Blazer
€339.00- New
Wool Blend Multi Check Single Breasted Blazer
€339.00 Pure Lambswool Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Tech Wool Blend Trousers
€169.90 - New
Pure Wool Twill Trousers
€199.00 New York Label Pure Wool Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Wool Blend Letterman Cardigan
€249.90 - New
Houndstooth Wool Blend Single Breasted Coat
€509.00 - New
New York Label Wool Blend Longline Coat
€529.90 - New
Pure Lambswool Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
New York Label Wool Blend Cardigan
€199.90New York Label Relaxed Quarter-Zip Jumper
€229.90- New
Wool Blend Roll Neck Fair Isle Jumper
€189.90 - New
Wool Blend Button Mock Neck Jumper
€189.90 - New
Zip-Thru Jumper With Wool
€189.90 - New
Pure Lambswool Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Lambswool Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Crest Appliqué Wool Blend Jumper
€189.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Wool Blend Shirt
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Lambswool Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Wool Blend Shirt
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Wool Blend Shirt
€179.90+ More Colours
Pure Lambswool Polo Jumper
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Wool Blend Coat
€499.90 - New
Relaxed Fit Wool Blend Shirt
€179.90+ More Colours
New York Label Wool Blend Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
- New
Tech Houndstooth Trousers With Wool
€189.00 - New
Pure Lambswool Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Lambswool Polo Jumper
€159.90+ More Colours
New York Label Wool Blend Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
- New
Dover Regular Straight Wool Blend Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
Pure Lambswool Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Wool Blend Relaxed Cardigan
€249.90 - New
Plus New York Label Wool Blend Coat
€399.90 - New
New York Label Wool Blend Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Houndstooth Textured Tipped Jumper
€199.90- New
New York Label Tech 3-In-1 Blazer
€399.90 Pinstripe Wool Blend Trousers
€209.00- New
Tech Houndstooth Single Breasted Blazer
€399.00 Houndstooth Wool Blend Trousers
€189.00Houndstooth Wool Blend Belted Longline Coat
€589.00New York Label Relaxed Silk Blend Rugby Shirt
€179.90Single Breasted Longline Coat With Cashmere
€659.00- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Wool Blend Oversized Varsity Jacket
€299.90 New York Label Wool Blend Coat
€399.90Pure Wool Relaxed Bomber Jacket
€499.90Pure Wool Twill Trousers
€219.00+ More Colours